Musicme.Com

musicme.com
musicme receives about 35,500 unique visitors and 67,805 (1.91 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $284.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $173,806.58. According to Alexa Traffic Rank musicme.com is ranked number 22,409 in the world and 0.0071% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Parc, A7, France and links to network IP address 62.210.133.4.

About - Musicme.Com

WRITE article about musicme.com

How many visitors does musicme.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
35,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,065,000
Daily Pageviews:
67,805 (1.91 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
22,409 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0071% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
986
Average Load Time:
(1026 ms) 74 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 42.4%57.9%1071
Algeria 12.2%9.0%786
Mexico 3.5%1.9%9892
Morocco 3.3%2.0%2531
Belgium 3.0%2.1%3783
Canada 2.6%2.4%12208
Cote d'Ivoire 2.4%1.2%304
Germany 2.2%1.5%25895
United States 2.1%1.1%127933
Italy 2.0%1.0%22907
Senegal 1.9%1.4%367
Spain 1.7%1.2%24515
Tunisia 1.7%1.2%2342
Madagascar 1.2%1.1%1000
Indonesia 0.9%0.5%39741
Argentina 0.9%0.5%15673
Switzerland 0.8%1.1%7672
Hungary 0.7%0.4%11011

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
musicme.com
99.36%93.75%2.08
secure.musicme.com
0.79%0.36%1.0
mt.musicme.com
0.77%5.89%17

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush musicme.com
Domain:
  musicme.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

musicme.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much musicme.com can earn?

Website Value:
$173,806.58
Daily Revenue:
$284.00
Monthly Revenue:
$8,520.00
Yearly Revenue:
$103,660.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is musicme.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
62.210.133.4
ASN:
AS12876 
ISP:
ONLINE S.A.S. 
Server Location:
Parc
A7
France
 

Other sites hosted on 62.210.133.4

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did musicme.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.0
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.9-ZS5.6.0 ZendServer
Set-Cookie: MM_webv5=84a508b9bfc3594fa892cca99e3e638c-3s-d80z8v; path=/; domain=.musicme.com
Set-Cookie: mmidst=07b6d7b710c763f7d37ad0ecf4b171d5; expires=Sun, 06-Oct-2013 12:32:08 GMT; path=/; domain=.musicme.com
Set-Cookie: COOKIECHECK=1; expires=Sun, 06-Oct-2013 12:32:08 GMT; path=/; domain=.musicme.com
Set-Cookie: MMVIEWS=1; expires=Sun, 06-Oct-2013 12:32:08 GMT; path=/; domain=.musicme.com
P3P: CP="IDC DSP COR ADM DEVi TAIi PSA PSD IVAi IVDi CONi HIS OUR IND CNT"
Date: Sat, 06 Oct 2012 12:32:08 GMT
Content-Length: 86621

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX musicme-com.mail.protection.outlook.com 3600
A 62.210.133.4 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.fr.claradns.net
Rname hostmaster.fr.clara.net
Serial Number 2015061701
Refresh 172800
Retry 3600
Expire 1728000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.fr.claradns.net 3600
NS ns1.fr.claradns.net 3600
NS ns0.fr.claradns.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-04-11
Domain Age:
15 years 9 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Get a FREE domain name registration, transfer, or renewal with any annual hosting package.

http://www.networksolutions.com

Visit AboutUs.org for more information about MUSICME.COM
<a href="http://www.aboutus.org/MUSICME.COM">AboutUs: MUSICME.COM </a>




Registrant:
apach network
3 avenue du canada
les ulis, FR 91974
FR

Domain Name: MUSICME.COM

------------------------------------------------------------------------
Promote your business to millions of viewers for only $1 a month
Learn how you can get an Enhanced Business Listing here for your domain name.
Learn more at http://www.NetworkSolutions.com/
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Administrative Contact, Technical Contact:
Claranet France email
Claranet France
68 Rue du Faubourg Saint Honore
Paris, Paris 75008
FR
+33 1 7013 7000 fax: +33 1 7013 7001


Record expires on 11-Apr-2014.
Record created on 15-Jun-2005.
Database last updated on 6-Oct-2012 08:04:18 EDT.

Domain servers in listed order:

NS3.FR.CLARA.NET 195.245.201.53
NS4.FR.CLARA.NET 194.112.32.53
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MUSICME.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://www.networksolutions.com/en_US/
Name Server: NS3.FR.CLARA.NET
Name Server: NS4.FR.CLARA.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 04-may-2012
Creation Date: 11-apr-2000
Expiration Date: 11-apr-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 06 Oct 2012 12:31:43 UTC <<<
Last update was 20 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

ncc.re.kr
10 secs
motorguide.com
28 secs
stokke.com
34 secs
brotherhoodbooks.org.au
35 secs
littleitalia.com
35 secs
online-courses.org
57 secs
recsolutions.com
59 secs
ostan-ks.ir
1 min
roundpay.in
1 min
meshworking.com
1 min
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
musicme.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.